RASPORED PLAY OFF-a 3. LIGE 

 SVI SUSRETI SE IGRAJU U 20 SATI

1.KOLO

SMART-ARKA                              15:1 Sri. 23.01.19.      
APOLLO 5-APOLLO 3                    5:11 Pet. 25.01.19.
VEDORA 2-AS 3                          13:3 Sri. 23.01.19.
LONGFIELD-POSEJDON 3              9:7 Sri. 23.01.19.
RELAX-GABINE                             9:7 Pet. 25.01.19.
MACAO-CHARLIE                          9:8 Pet. 25.01.19.

 

2.KOLO

RELAX-LONGFIELD                     9:8 Pet. 01.02.19.
MACAO-APOLLO 3                      4:12 Sri. 30.01.19.
SMART-CHARLIE                        10:6 Pet. 01.02.19.       
VEDORA 2-GABINE                    14:2 Sri. 30.01.19.
AS 3-APOLLO 5                           9:7 Pet. 01.02.19.     
ARKA-POSEJDON 3                      7:9 Pet. 01.02.19.

 

3.KOLO

CHARLIE-VEDORA 2                    9:8 Pet. 08.02.19.
GABINE -SMART                         4:12 Sri. 06.02.19.   
APOLLO 3-RELAX                        11:5 Pet. 08.02.19.     
LONGFIELD-MACAO                     9:7 Sri. 06.02.19.
APOLLO 5-ARKA                          11:5 Sri. 06.02.19.
POSEJDON 3-AS 3                       11:5 Pet. 08.02.19.

 

4.KOLO

SMART-APOLLO 3                              9:8 Sri.13.02.19.   
VEDORA 2-LONGFIELD                      11:5 Sri.13.02.19.    
AS 3-MACAO                                    10:6 Sri.13.02.19.
POSEJDON 3-CHARLIE                       9:8 Pet.15.02.19.    
APOLLO 5-GABINE                             9:7 Pet.15.02.19.    
RELAX-ARKA                                     7:9 Pet.15.02.19.   

 

5.KOLO

APOLLO 3-LONGFIELD                       14:2 Sri.20.02.19.   
VEDORA 2-SMART                               Sri.20.02.19.
ARKA-CHARLIE                                  4:12 Sri.20.02.19
POSEJDON 3-RELAX                           10:6 Sri.20.02.19.
GABINE-AS 3                                     7:9 Sri.20.02.19.
MACAO-APOLLO 5                              4:12 Sri.20.02.19.

 

6.KOLO

LONGFIELD-APOLLO 5                       9:7 Sri. 27.02.19.
SMART-AS 3                                     8:9 Sri. 27.02.19.
APOLLO 3-POSEJDON 3                     7:9 Pet. 01.03.19.
ARKA-VEDORA 2                               4:12 Pet. 01.03.19.
CHARLIE-RELAX                                9:7 Pet. 01.03.19.
GABINE-MACAO                                7:9 Sri. 27.02.19.

 

7.KOLO

LONGFIELD-ARKA                          9:7 Pet. 08.03.19.
APOLLO 3-AS 3                             13:3 Pet. 08.03.19.
SMART - POSEJDON 3                    6:10 Sri. 06.03.19.
CHARLIE-GABINE                          9:7 Pet. 08.03.19.
RELAX - MACAO                            6:10 Pet. 08.03.19.
APOLLO 5-VEDORA 2                     7:9 Sri. 06.03.19.

 

8.KOLO

GABINE-LONGFIELD Uto.12.03.19.
CHARLIE-APOLLO 3 Uto.12.03.19.
VEDORA 2 - RELAX Uto.12.03.19.  
MACAO-SMART Uto.12.03.19.
AS 3-ARKA Uto.12.03.19.
POSEJDON 3-APOLLO 5 Uto.12.03.19.

 

9.KOLO

LONGFIELD-SMART Pett.15.03.19.
APOLLO 3-VEDORA 2  Čet. 14.03.19.
POSEJDON 3-GABINE  Pet. 15.03.19.  
APOLLO 5-CHARLIE  Pet. 15.03.19.
AS 3-RELAX  Pet. 15.03.19.
ARKA-MACAO  Pet. 15.03.19.

 

TELEFONI EKIPA
VEDORA 2 099 811 6959
APOLLO 3 091 622 3843
MACAO 091 198 8288
POSEJDON 3 098 395 215
CHARLIE 095 554 1806
APOLLO 5 099 658 7426
RELAX 095 799 0381
LONGFIELD 091 542 1332
AS 3 095 544 6411
GABINE 095 568 7342
ARKA 095 366 2066
SMART 091 211 1025